Leaderboard-header2
Inscription newsletter     Scooore! League
Matchs + Classement

Prochaines rencontres
13/02/2016 - 20h30 Saison régulière
-
20/02/2016 - 20h30 Saison régulière
Alost - Wolves
27/02/2016 - 20h30 Saison régulière
Wolves - Louvain
Derniers résultats
06/02/2016 - 20h30 Saison régulière
98 - 97
24/01/2016 - 15h00 Saison régulière
Brussels 92 - 61 Wolves
16/01/2016 - 20h30 Saison régulière
Wolves 84 - 105 Ostende
Calendrier complet >
 Classement
Classement
Pos. Equipe M V D Pts PP PC
1Ostende161513114641199
2Charleroi151052511891122
3Anvers15962412761230
4Alost15872312571242
5Brussels15872313141232
6Limbourg15872313691279
7Mons15782211921191
8Liège13762010721126
9Wolves155102012481412
10Willebroek164122012751424
11Louvain162141812961495

Wolves TV

Photos