Leaderboard-header2
Inscription newsletter     Scooore! League
Matchs + Classement

Prochaines rencontres
07/05/2016 - 20h30 Sub 6
-
Derniers résultats
04/05/2016 - 20h30 Sub 6
98 - 77
01/05/2016 - 15h00 Sub 6
Wolves 80 - 90 Willebroek
22/04/2016 - 20h30 Sub 6
Liège 98 - 94 Wolves
Calendrier complet >
 Classement
Classement
Pos. Equipe M V D Pts PP PC
1Ostende272254923692069
2Charleroi2717104421472060
3Alost2717104423442249
4Limbourg2715124223442276
5Anvers2814144223542272
6Mons2917124623502233
7Brussels2917124624542319
8Liège2913164224382557
9Willebroek299203823972565
10Wolves298213723982695
11Louvain296233522762576

Wolves TV

Photos