Leaderboard-header2
Inscription newsletter     Scooore! League
Matchs + Classement

Derniers résultats
07/05/2016 - 20h30 Sub 6
62 - 74
04/05/2016 - 20h30 Sub 6
Brussels 98 - 77 Wolves
01/05/2016 - 15h00 Sub 6
Wolves 80 - 90 Willebroek
Calendrier complet >
 Classement
Classement
Pos. Equipe M V D Pts PP PC
1Ostende282355124512144
2Charleroi2818104622352142
3Alost2817114524262337
4Limbourg2815134324192358
5Anvers2814144223542272
6Mons3018124824242295
7Brussels3017134725442423
8Liège3014164425422647
9Willebroek3010204024922651
10Wolves308223824602769
11Louvain306243623622671

Wolves TV

Photos