Inscription newsletter
Matchs + Classement
 Classement
Classement
Pos. Equipe M V D Pts PP PC
1Ostende211743817081507
2Anvers211473517531651
3Alost2111103217981736
4Limbourg2111103217411705
5Charleroi2111103216801675
6Willebroek2111103217171714
7Brussels2111103216371637
8Mons218132915311577
9Louvain216152716491838
10Liège215162615771751

Les rencontres de cette semaine
Samedi 01 avril
à 20h00
Anvers - Alost
Samedi 01 avril
à 20h30
Willebroek - Ostende
Samedi 01 avril
à 20h00
Mons - Charleroi
Samedi 01 avril
à 20h30
Louvain - Liège
Dimanche 02 avril
à 15h00
Brussels - Limbourg
Les résultats de la semaine dernière

Wolves TV

Photos