Inscription newsletter
Matchs + Classement
 Classement
Classement
Pos. Equipe M V D Pts PP PC
1Ostende141132511351010
2Anvers141132511871094
3Alost14862212271171
4Mons14772110521022
5Willebroek14772111521155
6Brussels14772110811091
7Charleroi14772111421166
8Limbourg144101811151149
9Louvain144101811191230
10Liège144101810611183

Les rencontres de cette semaine
Samedi 21
à 20h00
Anvers - Limbourg
Samedi 21
à 20h30
Willebroek - Liège
Samedi 21
à 20h30
Mons - Alost
Samedi 21
à 20h30
Louvain - Brussels
Samedi 21
à 20h30
Ostende - Charleroi
Les résultats de la semaine dernière

Wolves TV

Photos