Inscription newsletter
Matchs + Classement
 Classement
Classement
Pos. Equipe M V D Pts PP PC
1Ostende201643616201431
2Anvers201373316601570
3Brussels201193115611549
4Charleroi201193116041594
5Alost2010103017051670
6Limbourg2010103016601629
7Willebroek2010103016361645
8Mons208122814621496
9Louvain206142615681745
10Liège205152515111658

Les rencontres de cette semaine
Samedi 25 février
à 20h30
Charleroi - Limbourg
Samedi 25 février
à 20h00
Anvers - Louvain
Samedi 25 février
à 20h30
Willebroek - Mons
Samedi 25 février
à 20h30
Alost - Liège
Samedi 25 février
à 20h30
Ostende - Brussels
Les résultats de la semaine dernière
Mercredi 15 février Liège 73 - 91 Limbourg
Mercredi 15 février Willebroek 85 - 73 Alost
Mercredi 15 février Mons 54 - 70 Anvers
Mercredi 15 février Louvain 70 - 87 Ostende
Mercredi 15 février Brussels 65 - 64 Charleroi

Wolves TV

Photos